Elmer Crowe Award Winners

Year Sl. No. Name District
1978-79 1 Ym. Dr. C K Eapen West
1981-82 1 Ym. C K Thomas West
1982-83 1 Ym.Kuriakose Chennakkadan V
  2 Ym. George C P Tharakan VIII
1984-85 1 Ym. M K Babu VII
1985-86 1 Ym. A Narayanan VII
1986-87 1 Ym. Philip Mathai IV
1987-88 1 Ym. Vincent Fernandez I
1988-89 1 Ym. T M Mathew I
1993-94 1 Ym. Tomy Sebastian II
  2 Ym. P D Mathew III
  3 Ym. Isaac Palathinkal I
1994-95 1 Ym. O K Subramanian I
  2 Ym. T K Onachan III
1995-96 1 Ym. Boniface Karneth I
  2 Ym. K Anand II
  3 Ym. K Premachandran  
1996-97  1 Ym. P M Yohannan III
   2 Ym. K C Vijayakumar IV
1997-98 1 Ym. N V Joseph II
  2 Ym. T P George III
1998-99 1 Ym. Varghese Cherian V
1999-00 1 Ym. K P Poulose III
2000-01 1 Ym. Antony Joseph II
  2 Ym. V I Cherian III
2001-02 1 Ym. K S Sabu I
2002-03 1 Ym. V B Jinnah I
  2 Ym. Joseph Kottooran II
  3 Ym. V A Thankachan III
  4 Ym. K M Mani VI
2003-04 1 Ym. P K Ramachandran I
  2 Ym. Jose Valothil III
  3 Ym. Babu N Jacob IV
  4 Ym. Salim Cherian V
2004-05 1 Ym. E A Jaison I
  2 Ym. I C Raju III
  3 Ym. K A Devassykunju IV
2005-06 1 Ym. George M Ambatt III
  2 Ym. Jose Nettikadan IV
  3 Ym. Sunny K Thomas V
  4 Ym. T R Krishnan VIII
2006-07 1 Ym. P K Balan Kartha III
  2 Ym. K O Jose IV
2006-07 1 Ym. Jose Kalappura VI
  2 Ym. V I Mani VII
  3 Ym. Mathew Mundat VIII
2007-08 1 Ym. P Balachandran IV
  2 Ym. Legy Abrahan V
  3 Ym. Wilson Poulose VI
  4 Ym. K J Thankachan VII
  5 Yw. Agnes Mani VIII
  6 Ym. K P Paul IX
  7 Ym. C J Johnson I
2008-09 1 Ym. P J Kuriachan IV
  2 Ym. V V Jacob VI
  3 Ym. P Vijayakumar  VII
  4 Ym. Shabu Varghese XI
  5 Ym. N T Kuriachen XII
2009-10 1 Ym. Asokan Plavadiyil VII
  2 Ym. Toneesh VIII
  3 Ym. M G Kuriakose IX
  4 Ym. Joy Vathikula XI
2010-11 1 Kumari Kurias V
2011-12 1 B. Pavithran II
  2 C.I. Chacko V
  3 Sony Abraham X
  4 Santhosh George XI
  5 Sajan Chakkiath XII
  6 Peter Sebastian XIII
2012-13 1 C M Kaiz I
  2 Saju M Karuthedam VI
  3 Joy Allappat VII
  4 Antony Perumalil VIII
  5 Dr.Ciju V Kumar X
  6 Thomas V E XI
  7 Alias Joseph XIII
  8 Wilson Paul XIV

Honorable Mention 

Year Sl. No. Name District
2010-11 1 M.K. Ajith  I
  2 P.M. Krishnankutty III
  3 V.D. Radhakrishnan XI
  4 Aji Abraham XII
2011-12 1 Jojo C. Joseph I
  2 K. Ranga Raj IV
  3 Benny Joseph VII
2012-13 1 Baby John IX
  2 Vigy Jose XII

Copyright © 2017 Ys Men International.
Website Powered by iDynasite from INI Technologies Pvt Ltd, India