DPWAF Members

DOUBLE PAUL WILLIAM ALEXANDER FELLOWS ENROLLED DURING 2017-18

1    BABU THOMAS    MULAMTHURUTHY    DISTRICT 3
2    TENSING GEORGE    KOLENCHERY    DISTRICT 4
3    T.M.THOMAS    RAMAMANGALAM CENTRAL    DISTRICT 4
4    SABU CHERIYAN    MUVATTUPUZHA TOWERS    DISTRICT 6
5    GEORGE N U KUNNAKKAL    DISTRICT 6
6    JOBY JOSEPH    PINDIMANA    DISTRICT 7
7    RENJI PETTAYIL JOSEPH    AIRPORT CITY NEDUMBASSERY    DISTRICT 9
8    BENNY PAULOSE    KIZHAKKAMBALAM TOWN    DISTRICT 10
9    K.T.PAUL PUKKATTUPADY    DISTRICT 10
10    MATHEW M V PUKKATTUPADY    DISTRICT 10
11    FANCY MATHEW    KAKKANAD TOWN    DISTRICT 10
12    TERRY THOMAS    KAKKANAD TOWN    DISTRICT 10
13    CAROLINE TERRY    KAKKANAD TOWN    DISTRICT 10
14    N.V.ELDHOS    CYBER CITY THEVAKKAL    DISTRICT 10

 

DOUBLE PAUL WILLIAM ALEXANDER FELLOWS ENROLLED DURING 2018-19

Sl No Name Club Disctrict
1 JOSEPH VARGHESE THOPPUMPADY DISTRICT 1
2 C.P.THOMAS ERNAKULAM DISTRICT 2
3 A.K.GEEVARUGHESE ERNAKULAM DISTRICT 2
4 PRADEEP S SOUTH CHITOOR DISTRICT 2
5 SUNIL MATHEW COCHIN CORALS DISTRICT 2
6 ABRAHAM CHELANKARA ERNAKULAM GOLD DISTRICT 2
7 MANOJ M N MARADU DISTRICT 2
8 SUNIL GEORGE MARADU DISTRICT 2
9 ABIN ANTONY OCHANTHURUTHU DISTRICT 2
10 PAUL PETER TRIPPUNITHURA DISTRICT 3
11 THOMAS NINAN MULAMTHURUTHY TOWN DISTRICT 3
12 ABRAHAM N K MANEED METRO DISTRICT 3
13 KENNEDY K ABRAHAM KOLENCHERY DISTRICT 4
14 ANUKUMAR VADAYAMPADY DISTRICT 4
15 JOJI GEORGE VADAYAMPADY DISTRICT 4
16 BABY K KURIAKOSE VADAYAMPADY DISTRICT 4
17 PAUL K M ELANJI TOWN DISTRICT 4
18 JOSEPH JOSEPH ELANJI TOWN DISTRICT 4
19 JOHN N T ELANJI TOWN DISTRICT 4
20 SALY JOHN SRAPPILLY DISTRICT 4
21 K.K.GEORGE PAMPAKUDA CENTRAL DISTRICT 4
22 RADHAKRISHNAN PAMPAKUDA CENTRAL DISTRICT 4
23 BIJU P KUMAR RAMAMANGALAM CENTRAL DISTRICT 4
24 VAVACHAN MARKOSE KOLENCHERY DISTRICT 4
25 SEN CHERIYAN MUVATTUPUZHA TOWERS DISTRICT 6
26 CIJO GEORGE KALLOORKAD TOWN DISTRICT 6
27 TOMY MATHEW KALLOORKAD TOWN DISTRICT 6
28 PRINCE CHACKO MUVATTUPUZHA WAVES DISTRICT 6
29 GEORGE MANUAL MUVATTUPUZHA WAVES DISTRICT 6
30 SAMSON P THOMAS KOOTHATTUKULAM TOWN DISTRICT 6
31 SANJEEV KUMAR R NEDUMKANDAM DISTRICT 7
32 ANIL AUGUSTINE ADIMALI DISTRICT 7
33 Dr.GRASIUS M G CHELAD DISTRICT 7
34 Ym.SIVADASAN HIGH RANGE VALLEYS ADIMALI DISTRICT 7
35 KURIAKOSE K P KOTHAMANGALAM DISTRICT 7
36 CHACKOCHAN P V KARUKADOM DISTRICT 7
37 JEENA PETER KAKKANAD TOWN DISTRICT 10
38 GEORGE THOMAS PAZHAMTHOTTAM DISTRICT 10
39 V.K.POLLY KIZHAKKAMBALAM TOWN DISTRICT 10
40 VINU THAMPI KIZHAKKAMBALAM TOWN DISTRICT 10
41 Dr.MATHEW V VARGHESE KIZHAKKAMBALAM TOWN DISTRICT 10
42 REJI M KURIAKOSE KIZHAKKAMBALAM TOWN DISTRICT 10
43 SOUMYA SIBI KIZHAKKAMBALAM TOWN DISTRICT 10
44 VINOD KUMAR M D PALACE NAGAR THIRUVANKULAM DISTRICT 10
45 JOY VARGHESE KIZHAKKAMBALAM STARS DISTRICT 10
46 GOPINATHAN P CYBER CITY THEVAKKAL DISTRICT 10
47 SASI K G PHOENIX THAMARACHAL DISTRICT 10
48 ELDHO ELIAS SMART CITY KAKKANAD DISTRICT 10
49 ANOSH K K SOS ODAKALI DISTRICT 10
50 BINU MATHEW ROCK CITY MATTAKUZHY DISTRICT 10
51 JOB THOMAS ACADEMIC CIRCLE KALAMASSERY DISTRICT 10

Copyright © 2017 Ys Men International.
Website Powered by iDynasite from INI Technologies Pvt Ltd, India